Site Visitors:
1516757
Site Sponsors
Find us @NortonSoccer

Competitive Travel - Tryout Schedule

Print 

2013 Tryout Schedule

 

U8 Boys Coach Nick Johnson

Saturday 10/5, 1-2:30pm, field 8B 

Sunday 10/6, 10:30-12:00, field 8B 


U9 Boys Coach Tom Hassey                                                         U8G Coach Bernie Graves

Saturday September 28th 3-4:30 Field 8C                              Saturday September 28th 2-3:30 Field 8A

Sunday September 29th 3-4:30 Field 8C                                   Sunday September 29th 2-3:30 Field 8A 

U10B Coach Jamie Breckner                                                        U9G Coach Mike Flaherty

Sunday September 29th 5-6:30 Field 1                                      Saturday September 28th 4:30-6 Field 1

Sunday October 6th 5-6:30 Field 1                                              Saturday October 5th 2:30-4 Field 1

U11B Coach Paul O’Brien                                                             U10G Coach Mark Anderson

Saturday September 28th 3-4:30 Field 7                                  Saturday September 28th 2:00-4:00 Field 8B

Sunday September 29th 3-4:30 Field 1                                     Sunday September 29th 4:00-6:00 Field 7

                                                                                                   Saturday October 5th 4:30-5:45 field 3

 

U12B Coach Steve Hughes                                                           U11G Coach Mike Moniz

Saturday September 28th 3-4:30 Field 3                                  Saturday September 28th 3-4:30 Field 1                 

Sunday September 29th 5:30-7 Field 3                                     Sunday September 29th 2-3:30 Field 1

U13B Coach Dom Eno                                                                     U12G Coach Steve Dion

Saturday September 28th 4:30-6 Field 3                                     Saturday September 28th 1:30-3 Field 7

Sunday September 29th 11-12:30 Field 4                                 Sunday September 28th 11:00-12:30 Field 7

U14 B Coach Dan Sheedy                                                            U13G Coach Wayne Phillips

Saturday September 28th 1-2:30 Field 4 ½ field                       Saturday September 28th 2:30-4:30 Field 4

Saturday October 5th 2-3:30 Field 4                                           Saturday October 5th 5:00-7:00 Field 4

                               

                                                                                                         U14G Coach Mike Lynch

                                                                                                 Saturday September 28th 4:30-6 Field 4

                                                                                                     Saturday October 5th 3:30-5 Field 4

                                                                                                             U15G Steve Baptista

           Saturday September 28th 1:45-2:45 Field 4  
                                       (½ field)             


Site Sponsors
Ora Andrews Insurance
HOME•AUTO•LIFE•BUSINESS•HEALTH
Member of Cushman Insurance Group
www.cushmaninsure.com
Mansfield Sportsplex
Indoor Sports and Event Center
Horizon Beverage
Wholesaler of fine wines, spirits
and malts
Forekicks
Golf Course and Sports Complex
Perceptions Hair Studio
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print