Fall Rec Teams

Send to Printer 
Program Team Name Head Coach
U06 Boys Recreational U6B #1 Chris Wrenn
U06 Boys Recreational U6B #2 Myles McPartland
U06 Boys Recreational U6B #3 Tim Precourt
U06 Boys Recreational U6B #4 Mike Bernstein
U06 Boys Recreational U6B #5 Jarrod Wells
U06 Boys Recreational U6B #6 Eric Carroll
U06 Girls Recreational U6G #1 Jason Nuttall
U06 Girls Recreational U6G #2 Haley Walsh
U06 Girls Recreational U6G #3 Ali Whitman
U06 Girls Recreational U6G #4 Victoria Anderson
U07 Boys Recreational U7B #1 Lacie Willis
U07 Boys Recreational U7B #2 Paul Chirichiello
U07 Boys Recreational U7B #3 Sara Cross
U07 Boys Recreational U7B #4 Kristin Lynch
U07 Girls Recreational U7G #1 Mike Flaherty
U07 Girls Recreational U7G #2 Cece Browne
U07 Girls Recreational U7G #3 Stef Baptista
U07 Girls Recreational U7G #4 Haley Elliott
U08 Boys Recreational U8B #1 Mark Ferriera
U08 Boys Recreational U8B #2 Keith Tangney
U08 Boys Recreational U8B #3 Michael Toole
U08 Boys Recreational U8B #4 Mike Bernstein
U08 Girls Recreational U8G #1 Danielle Collins
U08 Girls Recreational U8G #2 Derek Dufresne
U08 Girls Recreational U8G #3 Robert Pescod
U08 Girls Recreational U8G #4 Kevin Snyder
U10 Boys Recreational U10B #1 David Beyna
U10 Boys Recreational U10B #2 Nicholas Johnson
U10 Boys Recreational U10B #3 Sean Jewett
U10 Boys Recreational U10B #4 Erek Bratt
U10 Boys Recreational U10B #5 Robbie Pompei
U10 Boys Recreational U10B #6 Justin Wolfrum
U10 Girls Recreational U10G #1 Tony Fong
U10 Girls Recreational U10G #2 Oscar Medina
U10 Girls Recreational U10G #3 Christopher Hickey
U10 Girls Recreational U10G #4 Sara Lyons
U10 Girls Recreational U10G #5 Brian Burns
U10 Girls Recreational U10G #6 Eric Carroll
U12 Boys Recreational U12B #1 Michael Wilson
U12 Boys Recreational U12B #2 James Breckner
U12 Boys Recreational U12B #3 John Rilli
U12 Boys Recreational U12B #5 Myles McPartland
U12 Boys Recreational U12B #6 Thomas Hassey
U12 Boys Recreational U12B#4 Patrick Daly
U12 Girls Recreational U12G #1 Thomas LaFrancois
U12 Girls Recreational U12G #2 Aaron Smith
U12 Girls Recreational U12G #3 Kate Dennett
U12 Girls Recreational U12G #4 Mike Flaherty
U15 Coed Recreational Co-ed #1 Aiman Janineh
U15 Coed Recreational Co-ed #2 Michael Moniz
U15 Coed Recreational Co-ed #3 Thomas LaFrancois
U15 Coed Recreational Co-ed #4 Keith Murphy
U15 Coed Recreational Co-ed #5 David Schepis
U15 Coed Recreational Co-ed #6 Joseph Micale