Volunteers - Concessions Ops

Send to Printer 

 

Concessions Operations Schedule Shifts: 9-11, 11-1, 1-3
8-Sep 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
Tracey Weise                  
Robin Monti                  
Katie O'Keefe                  
Sandra Brooks                  
Nishan Avedisian                  
Cindy Dennett                  
Frederick Pope                  
Tara Healy                  
Kathleen Baldwin                  
                   
15-Sep 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
Gerald Kimber White                  
Kelly Hennessy                  
Tara Healy                  
Larissa Dewar                  
Patricia Suydan                  
Lisa Vergow                  
Loriann Chisholm                  
Sheli Charboneau                  
Laura Bamford                  
                   
                   
22-Sep 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
Patricia Suydan                  
Paula Abouzeid                  
Janine Arduino                  
Amy Piccalo                  
Betty Longacre                  
Anne-Marie Kirshon                  
Robin Terrien                  
Lora Britko                  
Sharon Bailey                  
                   
                   
29-Sep 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
Laura Bamford                  
Larissa Dewar                  
James Conceicao                  
Regina Pepin                  
Maura Landry                  
Jodie Parker                  
                 
Michell Pariseau                  
Janine Arduino                  
                   
                   
6-Oct 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
Patricia Suydan                  
Betty Lonacre                  
Kim Bray                  
Audrey O'Brien                  
Stephanie Veglas                  
Linda Weeman                  
Wendy Smith                  
Katie O'Keefe                  
                 
                   
                   
13-Oct 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
Rosemeire Oliveria                  
Cathy Dalton                  
Lisa Rouillard                  
Ann Tamulis                  
Robert Wood                  
Laura Bamford                  
Lori  Cain                  
David Denham                  
Colleen Robichaud                  
                   
                   
20-Oct 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
Kim Shulman                  
Kathy Golota                  
Lynn Carlson                  
Lauren Bukowski                  
Chris Bjork                  
Sue Mulligan                  
Gia Sunderland                  
Melissa Miller                  
Stephanie Lerner                  
                   
                   
27-Oct 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
Janine Anderson                  
Betty Saccocia                  
Susan Johnson                  
Debra Garrone                  
Susan Fairbairn                  
David Denham                  
Michelle Hanlon                  
Donna Ross                  
Pamela Dufault                  
                   
                   
3-Nov 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM
Stacey Walsh                  
Stephen Baptista                  
Melissa Miller                  
Mary Wrenn                  
Ann Tamulis                  
Kathleen Wood                  
Ken Landry                  
Katie O'Keefe