Fall Rec Picture Schedule

Send to Printer 
SHOOT DATE: September 21, 2013

LEAGUE NAME: Norton Youth Soccer

LOCATION: Norton Middle School Gymnasium
Original Revised
Picture Time Game Time Game Time Age Group Team # Coach Name Team Name
8:00 9:00 9:00 U06B 1 Chris Wrenn Golds Gym
8:00 9:00 9:00 U06B 2 Michael Toole Wendell's Pub
8:00 9:00 9:00 U06B 3 David Compagnone Alberto's Pub & Pizza
8:00 9:00 9:00 U06B 4 Jaime Robbine Norton Memorial Funeral Home
8:00 9:00 9:00 U06B 5 Alan Lach Pediatric Dental Center
8:15 9:00 9:15 U06B 6 Mark Ferreira Expanding Horizons
8:15 9:00 9:15 U06B 7 Mike Bernstein Produce Barn
8:15 9:00 9:15 U06B 8 Ben Skotney Subway
8:15 9:00 9:15 U06G 1 Jennifer Byrne Ribero Enterprises
8:15 9:00 9:15 U06G 2 Danielle Collins Teachers Driving Academy
8:30 9:00 9:30 U06G 3 Taylor Cibotti Alberto's Pub & Pizza
8:30 9:00 9:30 U06G 4 Derek Dufresne North Easton Savings Bank
11:15 12:00 12:30 U07G 1 Sara Lyons Sweet Stuff Bake Shop
11:15 12:00 12:30 U07G 2 Christopher Hickey Landmarc Landscaping
11:15 12:00 12:30 U07G 3 Michael Kohnen Wendell's Pub
11:15 12:00 12:30 U07G 4 Brian Burns Ora Andrews Insurance
9:30 10:00 10:30 U08B 1 Sean Murphy Ribero Enterprises
9:30 10:00 10:30 U08B 2 Nick Reynolds Paul Freeman Plumbing & Heating
9:30 10:00 10:30 U08B 3 Patrick Reddington Sabatino's Trattoria
8:45 10:00 10:30 U08B 4 Nicholas Johnson Norton Firefighters
8:45 10:00 10:30 U08B 5 CJ Artesani Roche Bros
8:45 10:00 10:30 U08B 6 Peter Weise Alberto's Pub & Pizza
10:15 11:00 11:30 U08G 1 Liz Mulvaney Norton Lions Club
10:15 11:00 11:30 U08G 2 Britt Byrnes Steve Bishop's DJ Service
10:30 11:00 11:30 U08G 3 Bernie Graves Hatrick Sportswear
10:30 11:00 11:30 U08G 4 Mark Powers Norton Police Association
9:15 9:30 10:00 U10B 1 John Rilli Sweet Stuff Bake Shop
9:15 9:30 10:00 U10B 2 Jamie Breckner All Purpose Plumbing
11:30 12:15 12:45 U10B 3 Thomas Hassey Norton Police Association
10:00 10:30 11:00 U10B 4 Patrick Daly MGA Links
11:30 12:15 12:45 U10B 5 Myles McPartland Roche Bros
10:00 10:30 11:00 U10B 6 Mark Ferreira Subway
10:45 11:30 12:00 U10G 1 Michael Pietrasiewicz Teachers Driving Academy
10:45 11:30 12:00 U10G 2 Kaitlyn Murphy Landmarc Landscaping
9:15 10:15 10:45 U10G 3 Michael Flaherty Landmarc Landscaping
9:00 9:30 10:00 U10G 4 Jennifer Machini High Tech Automotive
9:15 10:15 10:45 U10G 5 Tony Fong Produce Barn
9:00 9:30 10:00 U10G 6 David Schepis Norton Firefighters
10:45 11:15 11:45 U12B 1 Aaron Smith Sharpe Construction
11:45 12:30 1:00 U12B 2 Chris Clapp Morse Insurance Agency
10:45 11:15 11:45 U12B 3 Sarah Varnerin Produce Barn
11:45 12:30 1:00 U12B 4 Aiman Janineh High Tech Automotive
11:45 12:30 1:00 U12B 5 Mark Buchan Norton Lions Club
11:45 12:30 1:00 U12B 6 Paul Chirichiello Horizon Beverage
11:00 11:30 12:00 U12G 1 Aiman Janineh All Purpose Plumbing
10:00 10:30 11:00 U12G 2 David Schepis Golds Gym
9:00 9:15 9:45 U12G 3 Christopher Hickey Horizon Beverage
11:00 11:30 12:00 U12G 4 Thomas LaFrancois Ora Andrews Insurance
9:00 9:15 9:45 U12G 5 Steven Dion Steve Bishop's DJ Service
10:00 10:30 11:00 U12G 6 Mark Blakeley Norton Lions Club
11:00 11:30 12:00 U15 1 Brian Murphy Sharpe Construction
11:00 11:30 12:00 U15 2 Scott Sudduth Horizon Beverage
9:30 10:15 10:45 U15 3 David Rossi Ted F. Bukowski, OD
8:45 9:00 9:30 U15 4 Jennifer Houlihan North Easton Savings Bank
9:30 10:15 10:45 U15 5 Prentice Smith Sabatino's Trattoria
8:45 9:00 9:30 U15 6 Vincent Cerce Subway