Site Visitors:
2057041

Fall Rec Picture Schedule

Print 
SHOOT DATE: September 26, 2015 CONTACT: Sean Jewett
LEAGUE NAME: Norton Youth Soccer Contact Cell #: 774-219-5969
LOCATION: Norton Middle School Gymnasium Contact email: Johnson.NortonSoccer@gmail.com
Picture Time Game Time Age Group Team # Coach Name Team Name
7:50 9:00am U6 Boys 3 Tim Precourt Ora Andrews Insurance
8:00 9:00am U6 Boys 6 Eric Carroll Be Bite Free
8:00 9:00am U6 Boys 2 Myles McPartland Wendells Pub
8:00 9:00am U6 Boys 5 Jarrod Wells Norton Firefighters
8:00 9:00am U6 Boys 1 Chris Wrenn Norton Family Dentistry
8:00 9:00am U6 Boys 4 Mike Bernstein Personal Best Karate
8:15 9:00am U6 Girls 1 Jason Nuttall North Easton Savings Bank
8:15 9:00am U6 Girls 4 Victoria Anderson ExtremeDronePics.com
8:15 9:00am U6 Girls 2 Karen Waite Sweet Stuff Bake Shop
8:15 9:00am U6 Girls 3 Ali Whitman Ritucci Law Offices
8:15 9:00am U9/10 Boys 3 Sean Jewett Ribeiro Enterprises Inc
8:30 9:00am U9/10 Boys 6 Justin Wolfrum Norton Police Association
8:30 9:00am U11/12 Boys 3 John Rilli Sharpe Const Inc
8:30 9:00am U11/12 Boys 6 Thomas Hassey North Easton Savings Bank
8:30 9:00am U11/12 Girls 2 Aaron Smith Be Bite Free
8:30 9:00am U11/12 Girls 3 Kate Dennett Landmarc Landscaping
8:45 9:30am U15 CoEd 2 Michael Moniz DJ Steve Bishop
8:45 9:30am U15 CoEd 5 David Schepis Subway
9:00 10:00am U7 Boys 1 Lacie Willis Roche Bros
9:00 10:00am U7 Boys 4 Kristin Lynch Hatrick Sportswear
9:00 10:00am U7 Girls 2 Cece Browne All Purpose Plumbing
9:00 10:00am U7 Girls 1 Mike Flaherty Norton Firefighters
9:00 10:00am U8 Boys 2 Keith Tangney Ryans and Sons
9:15 10:00am U8 Boys 3 Michael Toole DJ Steve Bishop
9:15 10:00am U9/10 Girls 1 Tony Fong Ora Andrews Insurance
9:15 10:00am U9/10 Girls 4 Sara Lyons Landmarc Landscaping
9:15 10:00am U11/12 Boys 2 James Breckner All Purpose Plumbing
9:15 10:00am U11/12 Boys 5 Myles McPartland RGH Construction
9:30 10:00am U9/10 B 2 Nicholas Johnson Ritucci Law Offices
9:30 10:00am U9/10 B 5 Robbie Pompei Produce Barn
9:45 10:45am U15 CoEd 3 Michael Whiteside Sharpe Const Inc
9:45 10:45am U15 CoEd 6 Joseph Micale ExtremeDronePics.com
10:00 11:00am U7 Girls 3 Stef Baptista Sharpe Const Inc
10:00 11:00am U7 Girls 4 Haley Elliott Ribeiro Enterprises Inc
10:00 11:00am U7 Boys 2 Paul Chirichiello Norton Firefighters
10:00 11:00am U7 Boys 3 Sara Cross Subway
10:00 11:00am U8 Girls 1 Danielle Collins Ryans and Sons
10:15 11:00am U8 Girls 4 Kevin Snyder Norton Police Association
10:15 11:00am U9/10 Girls 3 Christopher Hickey Sweet Stuff Bake Shop
10:15 11:00am U9/10 Girls 6 Eric Carroll Hatrick Sportswear
10:15 11:00am U11/12 Boys 1 Michael Wilson Sweet Stuff Bake Shop
10:15 11:00am U11/12 Boys 4 Patrick Daly Norton Police Association
10:30 11:00am U11/12 Girls 1 Thomas LaFrancois Personal Best Karate
10:30 11:00am U11/12 Girls 4 Mike Flaherty Norton Family Dentistry
11:00 12:00pm U8 Boys 1 Mark Ferriera Landmarc Landscaping
11:00 12:00pm U8 Boys 4 Mike Bernstein Roche Bros
11:00 12:00pm U8 Girls 2 Derek Dufresne Ribeiro Enterprises Inc
11:00 12:00pm U8 Girls 3 Robert Pescod Wendells Pub
11:00 12:00pm U9/10 Boys 1 David Beyna Personal Best Karate
11:15 12:00pm U9/10 Boys 4 Erek Bratt Kwik Print
11:15 12:00pm U9/10 Girls 2 Oscar Medina RGH Construction
11:15 12:00pm U9/10 Girls 5 Brian Burns ExtremeDronePics.com
11:15 12:00pm U15 CoEd 1 Aiman Janineh Sweet Stuff Bake Shop
11:15 12:00pm U15 CoEd 4 Keith Murphy Produce Barn

Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print