Competitive Team Rosters - Boys

Print 
U8 Boys A team
Head Coach:  Nick Johnson
Assistant Coach: Erek Bratt
Assistant Coach:
1 Cam Johnson
2 Jake Bratt
3 Mike Nicholson
4 Matt Weise
5 Tyler Beyna
6 Shane Evans
7 Andrew Ghita
8 Brayden Pompei
9 Jeremiah Hale
10 Matt Williams
11 Mikey Fernandes
12 Christopher Guiney
U9 Boys A team
Head Coach:  Tom Hassey
Assistant: Mark Ferriera
Assistant:
1 Chris Boscombe
2 Luke Ferriera
3 Thomas Hassey
4 Kyle Kofton
5 Yaseen Kemmich
6 Camden Lerner
7 Owen Moon
8 Tyler Nardone
9 Sean Nichols
10 Michael O'Keefe
11 Jackson Robbins
12 Emery Sunderland
U10 Boys A team U10 Boys B team
Head Coach:  Jamie Breckner Head Coach: Pat Daly
Assistant:  Head Coach:
Assistant:  Assistant:
1 Sam Bennett 1 John Bamford
2 James Breckner 2 Michael Cibotti
3 Jeremy Cohen 3 Nathan Daly
4 John Ferriera 4 Ted Donahue
5 Jack McPartland 5 Nick Gill
6 Brady Miller 6 Ayden Hazeldine
7 Thomas Mulvaney 7 Jack Isenstadt
8 Jack Nihill 8 Charlie Mills
9 Jack Rilli 9 Sam Oliveria
10 Ryan Strojny 10 Andrew Parker
11 Tyler Tatro 11 Matthew Simpson
12 Nolan Winfield 12 Cole Studholme


U11 Boys A team U11 Boys B team
Head Coach:  Paul O'Brien Head Coach: 
Assistant Coach: Stan Kubinski Assistant:
Assistant Coach: Jeff Sihpol
1 E Abouzeid 1
2 M Acosta 2
3 B Charboneau 3
4 N Janineh 4
5 A Kubinski 5
6 C Landry 6
7 N Long 7
8 C Lyons 8
9 M Nichols 9
10 A Nosky 10
11 J O'Brien 11
12 D Owens 12
13 P Soares 13
14 K Rosa
U12 Boys A team U12 Boys B team
Head Coach:  Steve Hughes Head Coach:  Chris Clapp
Assistant: Dave Sharpe Assistant:
1 Alexander, Derek 1 Andrew Caffelle
2 Buchan, Jack 2 Trevor Clapp
3 Chew, Nicholas 3 Daniel Clapp
4 Dalton, Andrew 4 Max Damiecki
5 Diestel, Declan 5 David Degbor
6 Hughes, Colten 6 Patrick Donahue
7 Lapinski, Brett 7 Devin Ericksen
8 Lerner, Zachary 8 Justin Knopf
9 O'Brien, Will 9 Patrick Lorden
10 Pescod, Ben 10 Daniel Mills
11 Sharpe, Kolbey 11 Nick Oliveira
12 Simmons, Morgan 12 Aiden Reilly
  13 Alex Turcotte
14 Billy McCarthy
U13 Boys A team
Head Coach:  Dom Eno
Assistant Coach: Prentice Smith
Assistant Coach:
1 Tyler DeRosa  
2 DJ Eno
3 Colin Faherty
4 Matt Goebel
5 Kyle Houlihan
6 Loucas Kreger
7 Kevin Latu
8 Griffin McAlear
9 CJ McKenzie
10 Kevin Murphy
11 Jacob Peers
12 Cole Studholme
13 Brian Sullivan
14 Noah Taffah Rooslet
15 Michael Tetreault
16 KJ Williams


U14 Boys A team
Head Coach:  Dan Sheedy
Assistant Coach: Vinny Cerce
Assistant Coach: Ron Bridge
1 Cam Bridge
2 Robert Bukowski
3 Jacob Catinella
4 Anthony Cerce
5 Eben Degbor
6 Josh Leafer
7 Aidan Lerner
8 Colby Malloch
9 Zach Miller
10 Shaun Murphy
11 John Murray
12 Ian Pereira
13 Trevor Pope
14 Matthew Sheedy
15 Jordan Smith
16 Alec Weeman