Site Visitors:
1520296
Site Sponsors
Find us @NortonSoccer

Competitive Team Rosters - Boys

Print 
U8 Boys A team
Head Coach:  Nick Johnson
Assistant Coach: Erek Bratt
Assistant Coach:
1 Cam Johnson
2 Jake Bratt
3 Mike Nicholson
4 Matt Weise
5 Tyler Beyna
6 Shane Evans
7 Andrew Ghita
8 Brayden Pompei
9 Jeremiah Hale
10 Matt Williams
11 Mikey Fernandes
12 Christopher Guiney
U9 Boys A team
Head Coach:  Tom Hassey
Assistant: Mark Ferriera
Assistant:
1 Chris Boscombe
2 Luke Ferriera
3 Thomas Hassey
4 Kyle Kofton
5 Yaseen Kemmich
6 Camden Lerner
7 Owen Moon
8 Tyler Nardone
9 Sean Nichols
10 Michael O'Keefe
11 Jackson Robbins
12 Emery Sunderland
U10 Boys A team U10 Boys B team
Head Coach:  Jamie Breckner Head Coach: Pat Daly
Assistant:  Head Coach:
Assistant:  Assistant:
1 Sam Bennett 1 John Bamford
2 James Breckner 2 Michael Cibotti
3 Jeremy Cohen 3 Nathan Daly
4 John Ferriera 4 Ted Donahue
5 Jack McPartland 5 Nick Gill
6 Brady Miller 6 Ayden Hazeldine
7 Thomas Mulvaney 7 Jack Isenstadt
8 Jack Nihill 8 Charlie Mills
9 Jack Rilli 9 Sam Oliveria
10 Ryan Strojny 10 Andrew Parker
11 Tyler Tatro 11 Matthew Simpson
12 Nolan Winfield 12 Cole Studholme


U11 Boys A team U11 Boys B team
Head Coach:  Paul O'Brien Head Coach: 
Assistant Coach: Stan Kubinski Assistant:
Assistant Coach: Jeff Sihpol
1 E Abouzeid 1
2 M Acosta 2
3 B Charboneau 3
4 N Janineh 4
5 A Kubinski 5
6 C Landry 6
7 N Long 7
8 C Lyons 8
9 M Nichols 9
10 A Nosky 10
11 J O'Brien 11
12 D Owens 12
13 P Soares 13
14 K Rosa
U12 Boys A team U12 Boys B team
Head Coach:  Steve Hughes Head Coach:  Chris Clapp
Assistant: Dave Sharpe Assistant:
1 Alexander, Derek 1 Andrew Caffelle
2 Buchan, Jack 2 Trevor Clapp
3 Chew, Nicholas 3 Daniel Clapp
4 Dalton, Andrew 4 Max Damiecki
5 Diestel, Declan 5 David Degbor
6 Hughes, Colten 6 Patrick Donahue
7 Lapinski, Brett 7 Devin Ericksen
8 Lerner, Zachary 8 Justin Knopf
9 O'Brien, Will 9 Patrick Lorden
10 Pescod, Ben 10 Daniel Mills
11 Sharpe, Kolbey 11 Nick Oliveira
12 Simmons, Morgan 12 Aiden Reilly
  13 Alex Turcotte
14 Billy McCarthy
U13 Boys A team
Head Coach:  Dom Eno
Assistant Coach: Prentice Smith
Assistant Coach:
1 Tyler DeRosa  
2 DJ Eno
3 Colin Faherty
4 Matt Goebel
5 Kyle Houlihan
6 Loucas Kreger
7 Kevin Latu
8 Griffin McAlear
9 CJ McKenzie
10 Kevin Murphy
11 Jacob Peers
12 Cole Studholme
13 Brian Sullivan
14 Noah Taffah Rooslet
15 Michael Tetreault
16 KJ Williams


U14 Boys A team
Head Coach:  Dan Sheedy
Assistant Coach: Vinny Cerce
Assistant Coach: Ron Bridge
1 Cam Bridge
2 Robert Bukowski
3 Jacob Catinella
4 Anthony Cerce
5 Eben Degbor
6 Josh Leafer
7 Aidan Lerner
8 Colby Malloch
9 Zach Miller
10 Shaun Murphy
11 John Murray
12 Ian Pereira
13 Trevor Pope
14 Matthew Sheedy
15 Jordan Smith
16 Alec Weeman

Site Sponsors
Where home repair needs are met
with Personalized Service.
www.sharpeconstructioninc.com
www.albertositaliankitchen.com
Ora Andrews Insurance
HOME•AUTO•LIFE•BUSINESS•HEALTH
Member of Cushman Insurance Group
www.cushmaninsure.com
Horizon Beverage
Wholesaler of fine wines, spirits
and malts
Perceptions Hair Studio
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print