Site Visitors:
1535260
Site Sponsors
Find us @NortonSoccer

Latest News

Past News 

Picture Schedule - Saturday 9/20/14
SHOOT DATE: September 20, 2014 CONTACT: Nick Johnson
LEAGUE NAME: Norton Youth Soccer Contact Cell #: 508-409-1432
LOCATION: Norton Middle School Gymnasium Contact email: Johnson.NortonSoccer@gmail.com
Picture Time Game Time Age Group Team # Coach Name Team Name
8:00 AM 9:00 AM U6 Boys 1 Ben Skotney TED BUKOWSKI OD
8:00 AM 9:00 AM U6 Boys 2 Robert Herrmann NORTON FAMILY DENTISTRY
8:00 AM 9:00 AM U6 Boys 3 Victoria Anderson NORTON LIONS
8:00 AM 9:00 AM U6 Boys 4 Chris Wrenn NORTON FIRE
8:00 AM 9:00 AM U6 Boys 5 Paul Chirichiello PRODUCE BARN
8:15 AM 9:00 AM U6 Girls 1 Shawn Vest ALBERTO'S
8:15 AM 9:00 AM U6 Girls 2 Taylor Cibotti DJ STEVE BISHOP
8:15 AM 9:00 AM U6 Girls 3 Kristin Lynch SHARPE CONSTRUCTION
8:15 AM 9:00 AM U6 Girls 4 Brooke Murphy NORTH EASTON SAVINGS
8:15 AM 9:00 AM U6 Boys 6 Danielle Whitman WENDELL'S PUB
8:30 AM 9:30 AM U15 Coed 3 Ronald Bridge NORTON FIRE
8:30 AM 9:30 AM U15 Coed 6 Jane Rotondi SUBWAY
8:45 AM 10:00 AM U7 Boys 1 Mark Ferriera PERSONAL BEST KARATE
8:45 AM 10:00 AM U7 Girls 2 Danielle  Collins LANDMARC LANDSCAPE
8:45 AM 10:00 AM U7 Girls 3 Derek Dufresne ROCHE BROS
8:45 AM 10:00 AM U7 Boys 4 Alan Lach ALBERTO'S
11:15 AM 10:00 AM U11/12 Boys 2 Patrick  Daly PERSONAL BEST KARATE
9:00 AM 10:00 AM U11/12 Girls 2 Michael Pietrasiewicz TDA
9:00 AM 10:00 AM U11/12 Girls 3 David Schepis TED BUKOWSKI OD
9:00 AM 10:00 AM U9/10 Boys 3 Peter Weise NORTON POLICE ASSOC
9:00 AM 10:00 AM U11/12 Boys 5 Myles McPartland SWEET STUFF BAKE SHOP
9:15 AM 10:00 AM U9/10 Boys 6 Haley Elliott RON'S TRANSMISSION
9:30 AM 10:45 AM U15 Coed 2 Aiman Janineh SWEET STUFF BAKE SHOP
9:30 AM 10:45 AM U15 Coed 5 Scott Sudduth MGA LINKS
9:45 AM 11:00 AM U8 Boys 1 Tyler Hughes RIBEIRO ENTERPRISES
9:45 AM 11:00 AM U8 Girls 2 Oscar Medina SWEET STUFF BAKE SHOP
9:45 AM 11:00 AM U9/10 Boys 2 Mike Morrissette SHARPE CONSTRUCTION
9:45 AM 11:00 AM U8 Girls 3 Christopher Hickey HATRICK SPORTSWEAR
9:45 AM 11:00 AM U8 Boys 4 Sean Jewett WHEATON COLLEGE
10:00 AM 11:00 AM U9/10 Girls 1 Bernie Graves TDA
10:00 AM 11:00 AM U9/10 GIrls 3 John Owens KWIK PRINT
10:00 AM 11:00 AM U9/10 Girls 4 Michael Flaherty EMMA'S PIZZA
10:00 AM 11:00 AM U9/10 Boys 5 Jon Chew SUBWAY
10:00 AM 11:00 AM U9/10 GIrls 6 Thomas LaFrancois NORTON LIONS
10:45 AM 12:00 PM U7 Girls 1 Kevin Snyder RIBEIRO ENTERPRISES
10:45 AM 12:00 PM U7 Boys 2 Mike Bernstein RON'S TRANSMISSION
10:45 AM 12:00 PM U9/10 Girls 2 Liz Mulvaney LANDMARC
10:45 AM 12:00 PM U7 Boys 3 Smig Smigielski ORA ANDREWS INS
10:45 AM 12:00 PM U7 Girls 4 Stef Baptista MGA LINKS
11:00 AM 12:00 PM U11/12 Boys 1 James Breckner SHARPE CONSTRUCTION
11:00 AM 12:00 PM U15 Coed 1 Joseph Micale ALBERTO'S PIZZA
11:00 AM 12:00 PM U11/12 Boys 4 Michael Wilson WENDELL'S PUB
11:00 AM 12:00 PM U15 Coed 4 David Schepis ROCHE BROS
11:00 AM 12:00 PM U9/10 Girls 5 Tony Fong NORTON FAMILY DENTISTRY
11:30 AM 1:00 PM U8 Girls 1 Sara Lyons WHEATON COLLEGE
11:30 AM 1:00 PM U9/10 Boys 1 Nicholas Johnson PERSONAL BEST KARATE
11:30 AM 1:00 PM U8 Boys 2 Sean Murphy DJ STEVE BISHOP
11:30 AM 1:00 PM U8 Boys 3 Pat Reddington EMMA'S PIZZA
11:30 AM 1:00 PM U8 Girls 4 Brian Burns NORTON POLICE ASSOC
11:45 AM 1:00 PM U11/12 Girls 1 Kate Dennett LANDMARC
11:45 AM 1:00 PM U11/12 Boys 3 John Rilli PRODUCE BARN
11:45 AM 1:00 PM U11/12 Girls 4 Jennifer Machini ORA ANDREWS INSURANCE
11:45 AM 1:00 PM U9/10 Boys 4 Jaime Robbins NORTH EASTON SAVINGS
11:45 AM 1:00 PM U11/12 Boys 6 Paul O'Brien TDA
Posted by NYS Registrar, Created 14 hours ago

Site Sponsors
Where home repair needs are met
with Personalized Service.
www.sharpeconstructioninc.com
Ora Andrews Insurance
HOME•AUTO•LIFE•BUSINESS•HEALTH
Member of Cushman Insurance Group
www.cushmaninsure.com
Horizon Beverage
Wholesaler of fine wines, spirits
and malts
Forekicks
Golf Course and Sports Complex
Perceptions Hair Studio
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print